MatchTrak | S11E154-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amanda Vazquez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Fouty ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Renta ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Gary 'Michael' Pace ( Shadow Dragons ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 15 62 -47 22 0 22 2.20 0
Kevin Yi ( Blue Diamonds ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 16 59 -43 21 0 21 2.10 0
Rocky D'Amico ( Cypress ) 10 9 - 1 - 0 70 14 56 90 0 90 9.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Catrina 'Teena' Rael 10 5 - 4 - 1 30 36 -6 65 0 65 6.50 0
Jennie Lee 10 2 - 8 - 0 15 50 -35 25 0 25 2.50 0
Roberto Sterrantino ( Flying donkeys ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 34 22 12 67 0 67 7.44 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bruce Conze ( Cypress FC ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 29 33 -4 49 0 49 4.90 0
Cesar Espinoza ( Espinoza BU14 ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 27 31 -4 46 0 46 5.11 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Harris 10 3 - 5 - 2 25 35 -10 11 0 11 1.10 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rocky D'Amico ( Cypress ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 17 8 9 48 0 48 8.00 1
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Gerrits 9 2 - 7 - 0 6 41 -35 6 0 6 0.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Muhammed Qureshi ( Cypress Strikers ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 41 12 29 64 0 64 7.11 0
Rob Patea 9 2 - 7 - 0 12 47 -35 23 0 23 2.56 0
Troy Baron ( Kablooey ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 16 23 -7 27 0 27 3.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelin Covington 7 5 - 2 - 0 30 15 15 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andy Perkins ( Cypress Orange ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 32 14 18 68 0 68 7.56 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amanda Vazquez 9 2 - 6 - 1 6 38 -32 23 0 23 2.56 0
Lupe Rodriguez 9 0 - 8 - 1 6 58 -52 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lupe Rodriquez 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 21 -11 23 0 23 3.29 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing