Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E154-17-Fall
AYSO Region 154 - Cypress
Fall 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 154
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > Finals Games
Division
Date
Time
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Circuit
Results
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
23215
Round 1 Finals
H:
E54-FloresĀ 54A_D
(
8
)
A:
E59-Meyer 59B_S
(
3
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
23216
Round 1 Finals
H:
E177-Unruh 177A_H
(
1
)
A:
E154-Rodriguez 154B_R
(
0
)
E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
23214
Round 1 Finals
H:
E94-Garcia 94A_J
(
4
)
A:
E75-Viramontes 75B_V
(
1
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
10:30 AM
23213
Round 1 Finals
H:
E159-Borey 159A_C
(
6
)
A:
E28 -Haske 28B_K
(
1
)
E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
23220
Round 1 Finals
H:
E75-Rodriguez 75A_D
(
7
)
A:
E94-Rueckert 94B_M
(
3
)
E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
23218
Round 1 Finals
H:
E28-Dalton 28A_W
(
1
)
A:
E159-West 159B_J
(
3
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
23217
Round 1 Finals
H:
E59-Gilchrist 59A_K
(
3
)
A:
E177-Wehner 177B_P
(
0
)
E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School
Area E
E154
Forfeited
BU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
23219
Round 1 Finals
H:
E154-Barrishi 154A_B
(
0
)
A:
E54-Menjivar 54B_G
(
3
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU10
11/20/2021
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
7894
CC-Championship
H:
#TBD
- Winner of # 7892
A:
#TBD
- Winner of # 7893
E154-Lexington JHS 10U FIELD 1 Fall 2021
Fall
E154
Submit
BU10
12/05/2021
 
Sunday
01:00 PM
21276
Finals
H:
E154-Vargas_E
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 21264
A:
E59-Zambon_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 21265
E154-Lexington Junior High School U10 field 1
Area E
Playoffs
Posted
BU10
12/16/2023
 
Saturday
02:00 PM
17053
Finals
H:
E59-Keo_K
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 17051
A:
E59-Monarez_A
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 17052
E154-Area 11E 154 -1
Area E
Playoffs
Posted
BU12
12/05/2019
 
Thursday
06:00 PM
23310
Round 4 Finals
H:
E159-West 159A_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23308
A:
E75-Dominguez 75A_E
(
6
)
Was Winner of # 23309
E154-Lexington JHS TRACK Field
Area E
E154
Posted
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
19203
Champ-Pool A
H:
Z106-Kilroy
A:
K5-Doan
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
19202
Champ-Pool A
H:
Z1347-Tellez
A:
E177-Rosso
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
12:15 PM
19204
Champ-Pool B
H:
Q1398-Sanchez
A:
K55-Kakimoto
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
12:15 PM
19205
Champ-Pool B
H:
Z114-Aguilar
A:
K5-Grudt
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
04:00 PM
19206
Champ-Pool A
H:
E177-Rosso
A:
K5-Doan
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
04:00 PM
19207
Champ-Pool A
H:
Z106-Kilroy
A:
Z1347-Tellez
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
05:15 PM
19208
Champ-Pool B
H:
K55-Kakimoto
A:
K5-Grudt
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
05:15 PM
19209
Champ-Pool B
H:
Z114-Aguilar
A:
Q1398-Sanchez
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
11:30 AM
19210
Champ-Pool A
H:
K5-Doan
A:
Z1347-Tellez
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
11:30 AM
19211
Champ-Pool A
H:
E177-Rosso
A:
Z106-Kilroy
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
12:45 PM
19213
Champ-Pool B
H:
K55-Kakimoto
A:
Z114-Aguilar
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
12:45 PM
19212
Champ-Pool B
H:
K5-Grudt
A:
Q1398-Sanchez
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
04:00 PM
19215
Champ-Cons
H:
L0-2nd in Champ A
A:
L0-2nd in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 2
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU13
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
04:00 PM
19214
Champ-Finals
H:
L0-1st in Champ A
A:
L0-1st in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 1
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
BU14
11/02/2019
 
Saturday
08:30 AM
6284
Qtr. Finals
H:
E154-Mayer_J
(
3
)
A:
E154-Baum_R
(
1
)
E154-Arnold Elementary School 14U/16U/19U- Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
BU16
11/06/2016
 
Sunday
11:00 AM
17272
Finals
H:
Reg 94 - MONTALVO
(
2
)
A:
Reg 177 - POSNER
(
1
)
E154-Lexington Track
Area E
E154
Posted
BU19
11/06/2016
 
Sunday
11:00 AM
17270
Finals
H:
Reg 59 - EASTIN
(
3
)
A:
Reg 177 - SHERMAN
(
1
)
E154-Arnold
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
09:45 AM
19217
Champ-Pool A
H:
Q213-Samynathan
A:
S116-Burroughs
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
09:45 AM
19216
Champ-Pool A
H:
L84-Escutia
A:
E94-Saldana
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
19219
Champ-Pool B
H:
E154-Viramontes
A:
Z114-Valle
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
11:00 AM
19218
Champ-Pool B
H:
E59-Morrison
A:
E159-Rofe
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
19221
Champ-Pool A
H:
Q213-Samynathan
A:
L84-Escutia
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
01:30 PM
19220
Champ-Pool A
H:
E94-Saldana
A:
S116-Burroughs
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
02:45 PM
19222
Champ-Pool B
H:
E159-Rofe
A:
Z114-Valle
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/10/2016
 
Saturday
02:45 PM
19223
Champ-Pool B
H:
E154-Viramontes
A:
E59-Morrison
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
10:15 AM
19224
Champ-Pool A
H:
S116-Burroughs
A:
L84-Escutia
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
10:15 AM
19225
Champ-Pool A
H:
E94-Saldana
A:
Q213-Samynathan
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
11:30 AM
19226
Champ-Pool B
H:
Z114-Valle
A:
E59-Morrison
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
11:30 AM
19227
Champ-Pool B
H:
E159-Rofe
A:
E154-Viramontes
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
02:00 PM
19229
Champ-Cons
H:
L0-2nd in Champ A
A:
L0-2nd in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 4
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
12/11/2016
 
Sunday
02:00 PM
19228
Champ-Finals
H:
L0-1st in Champ A
A:
L0-1st in Champ B
E154-Lexington Middle School 3
Extra
Playoffs
Submit
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
09:00 AM
23318
Round 1 Finals
H:
E54-KimĀ 54A_J
(
8
)
A:
E154-Nerhus 154B_N
(
0
)
E154-Arnold
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
09:00 AM
23319
Round 1 Finals
H:
E59-Pate 59A_J
(
1
)
A:
E177-Cops 177B_A
(
4
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
09:00 AM
23320
Round 1 Finals
H:
E28-Arroyo 28A_A
(
4
)
A:
E159-Cervantes 159B_C
(
2
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
09:00 AM
23321
Round 1 Finals
H:
E94-Oliver 94A_A
(
5
)
A:
E75-Mularkey 75B_R
(
0
)
E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
12:00 PM
23324
Round 1 Finals
H:
E75-Guzman 75A_C
(
5
)
A:
E28-Gonzalez 28B_R
(
0
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
12:00 PM
23323
Round 1 Finals
H:
E159-Yabroff 159A_S
(
2
)
A:
E54-Salcedo 54B_E
(
1
)
E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019
Area E
E154
Posted
GU10
11/23/2019
 
Saturday
12:00 PM
23322
Round 1 Finals
H:
E177-Lunsford 177A_M
(
2
)
A:
E94-Toscano 94B_R
(
3
)
E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School
Area E
E154
Posted
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]